Circuit Espoirs/Avenirs - Challenge 3
Compétition Régionale
LE CARBET
Le Dimanche 12 Mai 2019
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAURENT Nathan | 2005 | 1:28:64 | 635 | AC FONGIROMON | FRA |
2 | ROSALIE Ethan | 2007 | 1:28:65 | 635 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
3 | FELGER Mattéo | 2006 | 1:33:67 | 540 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
4 | SALPÉTRIER Noé | 2007 | 1:38:08 | 462 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA |
5 | ESPERANCE Andrea | 2005 | 1:39:98 | 431 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
6 | JOSEPH Samyann | 2008 | 1:40:06 | 430 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA |
7 | SAVARD Mattéo | 2006 | 1:40:09 | 429 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
8 | MEDEUF Alvin | 2006 | 1:40:76 | 418 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
9 | LEMONY Jonathan | 2006 | 1:41:60 | 405 | H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
10 | YOKESSA Ronny | 2006 | 1:42:31 | 394 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
11 | MENIR Nathanaèl | 2006 | 1:42:53 | 390 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
12 | AZEAU Noah | 2006 | 1:42:54 | 390 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
13 | CIMPER-DANJOU Nicolas | 2006 | 1:42:73 | 387 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
14 | MARIE-JOSEPH Neil | 2008 | 1:42:78 | 387 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
15 | ZOZIME Jean-Nael | 2008 | 1:42:91 | 385 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA |
16 | MONTABORD Yann-Emmanuel | 2007 | 1:43:37 | 378 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
17 | THOUROUDE Joshua | 2009 | 1:46:39 | 333 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA |
18 | JEAN-PHILIPPE Enzo | 2008 | 1:47:10 | 323 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
19 | JOSEPH Luccas | 2005 | 1:47:16 | 322 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA |
20 | CHENARD Jérémy | 2007 | 1:47:96 | 311 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
21 | TELLUS Elian | 2007 | 1:49:99 | 284 | AC FONGIROMON | FRA |
22 | NICOLAS Maxence | 2008 | 1:53:92 | 234 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
23 | JEAN-BOLO Nathan | 2008 | 1:54:18 | 231 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
24 | TEXIER Romain | 2008 | 1:55:07 | 221 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
25 | BONIFACIE Hugo | 2009 | 1:57:20 | 197 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
26 | PEREAU-NANTON Swann | 2007 | 1:57:88 | 189 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA |
27 | ALMONT Lyvio | 2008 | 2:03:81 | 131 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
28 | BODARD Erwan | 2007 | 2:04:10 | 128 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
29 | LESCOT Wany-Yann | 2008 | 2:09:86 | 82 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
30 | JEANNE-ROSE Malick | 2008 | 2:10:95 | 75 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
31 | BERLIOZ Nathan | 2010 | 2:11:56 | 70 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
32 | AZEAU Ethan | 2009 | 2:12:92 | 62 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
33 | VETRAL Medhi | 2008 | 2:13:39 | 59 | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | FRA |
34 | BURGOS Maël | 2010 | 2:23:41 | 14 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
35 | RYFER Darren | 2009 | 2:28:79 | 3 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
36 | LESSORT-RECLAIR Kerry-Lee | 2009 | 2:34:94 | 1 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
37 | MONTABORD Louis-Gabriel | 2010 | 3:05:06 | 1 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |