Championnats Régionaux Juniors Seniors Open Hiver
Compétition Régionale
SAINT-YRIEIX-SUR-CHARENTE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 06 Mars 2020 au Dimanche 08 Mars 2020
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | 2:12:27 | 1064 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
2 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | 2:15:11 | 1026 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
3 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | 2:16:02 | 1014 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
4 | VIRENQUE Yannis | 2002 | 2:16:51 | 1007 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
5 | COUPEAU Guilhem | 2003 | 2:17:97 | 988 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
6 | CONIL Antoine | 2002 | 2:19:16 | 972 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA |
7 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | 2:20:31 | 957 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
8 | BARIL Adrien | 2003 | 2:23:27 | 919 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | 2:24:39 | 905 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA |
2 | DOUVIER Paul-Victor | 2001 | 2:24:77 | 900 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
3 | JACQUET Kilian | 2003 | 2:28:06 | 859 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
4 | AUTIN Clément | 2004 | 2:32:69 | 803 | CS MELLE | FRA |
5 | BAYLET Alexis | 2004 | 2:33:87 | 789 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
6 | BALAGUER Evan | 2004 | 2:35:56 | 770 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
7 | DELGADO Quentin | 2004 | 2:36:67 | 757 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |
8 | TOUCHARD Batiste | 2003 | 2:37:51 | 747 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | 2:20:16 | 959 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
2 | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | 2:21:19 | 946 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
3 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | 2:29:48 | 842 | CN NIORT | FRA |
4 | COURTELARRE Fabien | 2006 | 2:31:13 | 822 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA |
5 | KERBRAT Pierre-Jean | 2005 | 2:31:98 | 812 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
6 | LAFARGUE Louis | 2005 | 2:37:04 | 753 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA |
7 | ACARD Guillaume | 2005 | 2:38:33 | 738 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
8 | THERET Axel | 2005 | 2:41:68 | 700 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERLEM Antoine | 1999 | 2:06:43 | 1145 | DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC | FRA |
2 | VAN WESTERING Kai | 2003 | 2:12:90 | 1056 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
3 | POOL-JONES Jonah | 2002 | 2:14:35 | 1036 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
4 | SENTENAC Charlie | 1999 | 2:15:17 | 1025 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA |
5 | VIRENQUE Yannis | 2002 | 2:15:43 | 1021 | AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS | FRA |
6 | VIOLEAU Tom | 2001 | 2:16:94 | 1001 | ASPTT POITIERS | FRA |
7 | COUPEAU Guilhem | 2003 | 2:18:19 | 985 | SPN POITIERS | FRA |
8 | CONIL Antoine | 2002 | 2:20:51 | 955 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA |
9 | DAMESTOY Thomas | 2003 | 2:22:91 | 924 | OLORON NATATION 64 | FRA |
10 | BOURLET Benjamin | 2005 | 2:22:95 | 923 | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | FRA |
11 | MORIN Maël | 2005 | 2:23:45 | 917 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
12 | BARIL Adrien | 2003 | 2:23:50 | 916 | VAL DE L'EYRE NATATION | FRA |
13 | MAGONTIER Louis | 2004 | 2:26:40 | 880 | CMO BASSENS NATATION | FRA |
14 | TARDY Lenny | 2005 | 2:27:84 | 862 | CN NIORT | FRA |
15 | DOUVIER Paul-Victor | 2001 | 2:28:30 | 856 | ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION | FRA |
16 | AUTIN Clément | 2004 | 2:29:46 | 842 | CS MELLE | FRA |
17 | BALAGUER Evan | 2004 | 2:29:71 | 839 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
18 | JACQUET Kilian | 2003 | 2:30:77 | 826 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
19 | PALLUAUD Maxime | 2004 | 2:31:34 | 820 | SN PARTHENAY | FRA |
20 | KERBRAT Pierre-Jean | 2005 | 2:31:48 | 818 | ASC PESSAC-ALOUETTE | FRA |
21 | COURTELARRE Fabien | 2006 | 2:31:72 | 815 | CN BISCARROSSE | FRA |
22 | MARIE-SCHLOSSER Théo | 2003 | 2:34:62 | 781 | CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT | FRA |
23 | DELGADO Quentin | 2004 | 2:35:24 | 773 | AS ST-MÉDARD-EN-JALLES | FRA |
24 | BAYLET Alexis | 2004 | 2:36:18 | 762 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
25 | ACARD Guillaume | 2005 | 2:36:45 | 759 | BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE | FRA |
26 | LAFARGUE Louis | 2005 | 2:37:40 | 748 | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | FRA |
27 | TOUCHARD Batiste | 2003 | 2:37:46 | 748 | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | FRA |
28 | LOPEZ-KWOLIK Baptiste | 2004 | 2:37:68 | 745 | CN GUÉRET | FRA |
29 | VITOUX Charles | 2003 | 2:37:88 | 743 | AS AMBARÈS | FRA |
30 | RUSSELL Thomas | 2003 | 2:41:09 | 707 | CN MONTMORILLON | FRA |
31 | THERET Axel | 2005 | 2:42:07 | 696 | EYSINES AQUA PLUS | FRA |
32 | COQUET Paulin | 2005 | 2:42:52 | 691 | CANARDS LA ROCHELLE | FRA |
33 | MENOUARD Yanis | 2005 | 2:49:81 | 613 | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | FRA |