Trophée de Martinique Avenirs et Jeunes
Compétition Régionale
LE LAMENTIN
Du Samedi 18 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2022
Bassin de 25m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VINCESLAS Delphine | 2009 | 0:28:28 | 1068 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
2 | SORHAINDO Mathilde | 2009 | 0:28:49 | 1053 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
3 | EUGENE Anne-Laure | 2009 | 0:29:13 | 1010 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
4 | MOREL Chloé | 2009 | 0:29:26 | 1001 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
5 | HO Sir-Ling | 2009 | 0:29:72 | 970 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
6 | GUILON-BUSSI Ludyvia | 2009 | 0:29:92 | 957 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
7 | DESCAS Lou-Anne | 2009 | 0:30:36 | 929 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
8 | OCTAVE Maelyss | 2010 | 0:31:00 | 888 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
9 | LESTRADE Maylis | 2009 | 0:31:23 | 874 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
10 | AUGUSTE-CHARLERY Gabrielle | 2009 | 0:32:11 | 820 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA |
11 | DOMERGUE Emie | 2009 | 0:32:44 | 800 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
12 | SIX Juliette | 2011 | 0:33:42 | 742 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
13 | LAVENTURE Enya | 2009 | 0:33:58 | 733 | AC FONGIROMON | FRA |
14 | LETON Kaélys | 2011 | 0:33:83 | 719 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA |
15 | ADEE Taline | 2010 | 0:34:22 | 697 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
16 | CHEVALIER Corenza | 2009 | 0:34:38 | 688 | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | FRA |
17 | MORMIN Naïs | 2011 | 0:35:18 | 644 | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | FRA |
18 | MAISON Maureen | 2009 | 0:35:91 | 606 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA |
19 | BERTRAND Kelly-Ann | 2010 | 0:36:32 | 585 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
20 | MAITREL Maely | 2010 | 0:36:61 | 570 | H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
21 | MONDESIR Mona | 2010 | 0:36:74 | 563 | H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
22 | NUISSIER Maylia | 2010 | 0:36:78 | 561 | H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
23 | MONDESIR Melie | 2010 | 0:36:83 | 559 | H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
24 | SAINTE-LUCE Solène | 2012 | 0:38:38 | 484 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
25 | MARIMOUTOU Laïa | 2012 | 0:38:41 | 483 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | FRA |
26 | MORNET Noémie | 2012 | 0:39:14 | 449 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
27 | COPPET Fauve | 2010 | 0:39:34 | 441 | H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
28 | ADRASSE Maivelyne | 2013 | 0:39:56 | 431 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
29 | DHALLUIN Ornella | 2010 | 0:39:99 | 412 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
30 | LIMER Daiya | 2011 | 0:40:83 | 377 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
31 | ADRASSE Maïlyne | 2011 | 0:41:38 | 355 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
32 | DOHAM Khaylianna | 2011 | 0:41:60 | 346 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | FRA |
33 | GARCIAN Ella | 2011 | 0:41:78 | 339 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA |
34 | JABBOUR Hanaé | 2011 | 0:42:76 | 302 | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | FRA |
35 | JUBENOT-MOUKIN Khyara | 2010 | 0:43:78 | 266 | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | FRA |
36 | MONLOUIS Thalia | 2011 | 0:44:84 | 230 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
37 | QUIQUINE Thalia | 2013 | 0:45:30 | 216 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |