Trophée de Martinique Avenirs et Jeunes
Compétition Régionale
LE LAMENTIN
Du Samedi 18 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 19 Juin 2022
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VINCESLAS Delphine | 2009 | 1:03:26 | 999 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
2 | EUGENE Anne-Laure | 2009 | 1:03:65 | 986 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
3 | SOROMAN Malia | 2009 | 1:03:74 | 983 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
4 | MOREL Chloé | 2009 | 1:04:60 | 955 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
5 | GUILON-BUSSI Ludyvia | 2009 | 1:04:84 | 948 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
6 | DESCAS Lou-Anne | 2009 | 1:05:58 | 924 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
7 | HO Sir-Ling | 2009 | 1:06:25 | 903 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
8 | OCTAVE Maelyss | 2010 | 1:06:62 | 891 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
9 | LESTRADE Maylis | 2009 | 1:09:78 | 796 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
10 | DOMERGUE Emie | 2009 | 1:11:03 | 759 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
11 | JACQUES Loraya | 2010 | 1:12:88 | 707 | H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
12 | LAVENTURE Enya | 2009 | 1:13:90 | 679 | AC FONGIROMON | FRA |
13 | SIX Juliette | 2011 | 1:15:78 | 629 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
14 | BERTRAND Kelly-Ann | 2010 | 1:17:12 | 595 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
15 | CHEVALIER Corenza | 2009 | 1:17:51 | 585 | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | FRA |
16 | DIDIER Emma | 2009 | 1:18:05 | 571 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
17 | MORMIN Naïs | 2011 | 1:18:51 | 560 | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | FRA |
18 | NUISSIER Maylia | 2010 | 1:19:33 | 540 | H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
19 | MAITREL Maely | 2010 | 1:19:74 | 530 | H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
20 | ADEE Taline | 2010 | 1:19:94 | 525 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
21 | LETON Kaélys | 2011 | 1:21:99 | 477 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA |
22 | MONDESIR Melie | 2010 | 1:23:10 | 453 | H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
23 | MONDESIR Mona | 2010 | 1:23:26 | 449 | H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
24 | COPPET Fauve | 2010 | 1:30:17 | 309 | H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
25 | LIMER Daiya | 2011 | 1:32:53 | 268 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
26 | GUILON-BUSSI Ludyvine | 2011 | 1:32:58 | 267 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
27 | DOHAM Khaylianna | 2011 | 1:36:00 | 212 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | FRA |
28 | GARCIAN Ella | 2011 | 1:36:26 | 208 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA |
29 | JUBENOT-MOUKIN Khyara | 2010 | 1:37:79 | 186 | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | FRA |
30 | DHALLUIN Ornella | 2010 | 1:37:86 | 185 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
31 | JABBOUR Hanaé | 2011 | 1:39:10 | 168 | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | FRA |
32 | MONLOUIS Thalia | 2011 | 1:47:33 | 75 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |