Championnats de la Guadeloupe
Compétition Régionale
LES ABYMES
Du Vendredi 03 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
50 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVARY BERNO Salma | 2004 | 0:28:78 | 1033 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
2 | PIERROT Laury-Princellia | 2006 | 0:29:17 | 1007 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
3 | MALACQUIS Mathilde | 2008 | 0:30:09 | 946 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
4 | EUGENE Anne-Laure | 2009 | 0:30:74 | 904 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
5 | ORMESSON Mélissa | 2001 | 0:30:83 | 899 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA |
6 | PAMEOLE-GUSTAVE Trycia | 2005 | 0:31:16 | 878 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARBIN Djeylee | 2008 | 0:31:89 | 833 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
2 | ICTOI GAZZINI Chiara | 2011 | 0:32:08 | 821 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA |
3 | PORTECOP Layane | 2007 | 0:32:17 | 816 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA |
4 | REDUIT COLMAR Doriane | 2007 | 0:32:35 | 805 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA |
5 | FRIGERE Ornise | 2003 | 0:32:41 | 801 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
6 | MASSIOT Emeline | 2008 | 0:33:87 | 717 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIVARY BERNO Salma | 2004 | 0:28:95 | 1022 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
2 | PIERROT Laury-Princellia | 2006 | 0:29:55 | 982 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
3 | MALACQUIS Mathilde | 2008 | 0:29:65 | 975 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
4 | ORMESSON Mélissa | 2001 | 0:30:14 | 943 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA |
5 | PAMEOLE-GUSTAVE Trycia | 2005 | 0:30:72 | 906 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
6 | EUGENE Anne-Laure | 2009 | 0:30:99 | 889 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
7 | BARBIN Djeylee | 2008 | 0:31:90 | 832 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
8 | REDUIT COLMAR Doriane | 2007 | 0:32:54 | 794 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA |
9 | ICTOI GAZZINI Chiara | 2011 | 0:32:72 | 783 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA |
10 | PORTECOP Layane | 2007 | 0:33:01 | 766 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA |
11 | FRIGERE Ornise | 2003 | 0:33:41 | 743 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
12 | MASSIOT Emeline | 2008 | 0:34:80 | 665 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA |
13 | JACOBIN Yéléna | 2009 | 0:35:16 | 645 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
14 | CALVAIRE Cassandra | 2009 | 0:35:44 | 630 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
15 | APATOUT Maé | 2010 | 0:35:51 | 627 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA |
16 | JEAN-PHILIPPE Eva | 2010 | 0:35:62 | 621 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
17 | LAPORTE Maërane-Raïna | 2010 | 0:36:41 | 580 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
18 | DORINAS WILLIAM Ima | 2010 | 0:36:44 | 579 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
19 | HILL Jade | 2010 | 0:37:24 | 539 | LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE | FRA |
20 | HOTIN Aimy | 2010 | 0:37:52 | 525 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
21 | KANCEL Héloïse | 2009 | 0:37:69 | 517 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
22 | GAGNE Mael | 2008 | 0:38:80 | 465 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
23 | VANGOUT Anabel | 2009 | 0:39:18 | 448 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
24 | DORVILLE Shaïdy | 2011 | 0:39:53 | 432 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
25 | RUTY Angela | 2010 | 0:39:71 | 424 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA |
26 | VILLAGEOIS Manoe | 2011 | 0:39:72 | 424 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
27 | TREBER Oceane | 2010 | 0:43:16 | 287 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
28 | REBUFFAT Leïa | 2011 | 0:49:42 | 107 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA |