Championnat de Martinique open Mars
Compétition Régionale
LE LAMENTIN
Du Samedi 06 Mars 2021 au Dimanche 07 Mars 2021
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANIN Cyrielle | 2008 | 1:23:23 | 949 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA |
2 | VIGNE Naïa | 2005 | 1:25:43 | 902 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
3 | EUGENE Anne-Laure | 2009 | 1:26:18 | 887 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
4 | GLOMBARD Alyssa | 2003 | 1:28:00 | 850 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | FRA |
5 | NODIN Chelsea | 2006 | 1:29:92 | 811 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA |
6 | GUIVISSA Sayane | 2009 | 1:30:29 | 804 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
7 | JEAN-PHILIPPE Emma | 2007 | 1:31:67 | 777 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
8 | SORHAINDO Mathilde | 2009 | 1:33:53 | 741 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PELTI Thalya | 2008 | 1:33:14 | 749 | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | FRA |
2 | SOROMAN Malia | 2009 | 1:35:11 | 712 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
3 | LARCHER Ambre | 2008 | 1:41:91 | 592 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
4 | VALBON Ilal | 2007 | 1:44:03 | 556 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
5 | GALVA Claire | 2008 | 1:45:36 | 535 | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | FRA |
6 | GALVA Christine | 2007 | 1:45:84 | 527 | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | FRA |
7 | JUNKERE Gabrielle | 2008 | 1:49:87 | 465 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MANIN Cyrielle | 2008 | 1:24:97 | 912 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA |
2 | VIGNE Naïa | 2005 | 1:26:55 | 879 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
3 | EUGENE Anne-Laure | 2009 | 1:26:87 | 873 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
4 | GLOMBARD Alyssa | 2003 | 1:27:28 | 864 | OLYMPIQUE CLUB DU CARBET | FRA |
5 | NODIN Chelsea | 2006 | 1:30:57 | 798 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA |
6 | JEAN-PHILIPPE Emma | 2007 | 1:32:39 | 763 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
7 | SORHAINDO Mathilde | 2009 | 1:33:27 | 746 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
8 | GUIVISSA Sayane | 2009 | 1:34:43 | 725 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
9 | PELTI Thalya | 2008 | 1:35:00 | 714 | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | FRA |
10 | DALU Kendra | 2007 | 1:36:40 | 688 | H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
11 | SOROMAN Malia | 2009 | 1:37:96 | 660 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
12 | LARCHER Ambre | 2008 | 1:40:85 | 610 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
13 | VALBON Ilal | 2007 | 1:45:79 | 528 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
14 | JUNKERE Gabrielle | 2008 | 1:50:63 | 454 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
15 | GALVA Claire | 2008 | 1:51:75 | 437 | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | FRA |
16 | GALVA Christine | 2007 | 1:52:98 | 419 | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | FRA |
17 | CHERI-ZECOTE Ines | 2010 | 1:53:74 | 409 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
18 | ADEE Taline | 2010 | 1:54:52 | 398 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
19 | FERCOT Eva | 2010 | 1:54:87 | 393 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
20 | BERTRAND Kelly-Ann | 2010 | 1:57:72 | 355 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
21 | DOMERGUE Emie | 2009 | 1:57:78 | 354 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
22 | NARDOL Emmanuelle | 2009 | 1:58:38 | 346 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
23 | SIVATTE K'nel | 2009 | 2:02:33 | 297 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
24 | EMONIDES Emmanuelle | 2010 | 2:15:52 | 160 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA |
25 | GUILLOU Estelle | 2009 | 2:19:97 | 124 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |