Championnats de la Guadeloupe
Compétition Régionale
LES ABYMES
Du Vendredi 03 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
100 Brasse Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARIE-LOUISE Sloanne | 2008 | 1:34:55 | 722 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
2 | JEAN-PHILIPPE Eva | 2010 | 1:53:02 | 419 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
3 | LAPORTE Maërane-Raïna | 2010 | 1:54:41 | 399 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
4 | VANGOUT Anabel | 2009 | 1:56:44 | 372 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NODIN Chelsea | 2006 | 1:28:36 | 842 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
2 | GARCIA-DURAND Oryance | 2008 | 1:34:48 | 724 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
3 | BARBIN Djeylee | 2008 | 1:34:85 | 717 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
4 | ROUQUET Ilana | 2008 | 1:39:02 | 641 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA |
5 | KANCEL Héloïse | 2009 | 1:46:91 | 510 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
6 | CALVAIRE Cassandra | 2009 | 1:51:01 | 448 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NODIN Chelsea | 2006 | 1:28:40 | 842 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
2 | BARBIN Djeylee | 2008 | 1:31:98 | 771 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
3 | MARIE-LOUISE Sloanne | 2008 | 1:32:12 | 768 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
4 | GARCIA-DURAND Oryance | 2008 | 1:33:09 | 750 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
5 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Emilie | 2007 | 1:34:64 | 721 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
6 | OCTAVE Maelyss | 2010 | 1:36:30 | 690 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
7 | ROUQUET Ilana | 2008 | 1:38:51 | 650 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA |
8 | ADEE Taline | 2010 | 1:42:53 | 581 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
9 | JACQUES Loraya | 2010 | 1:44:44 | 550 | H 2 EAUX FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
10 | KANCEL Héloïse | 2009 | 1:46:63 | 515 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
11 | SIX Juliette | 2011 | 1:48:09 | 492 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
12 | CALVAIRE Cassandra | 2009 | 1:48:86 | 480 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
13 | LAPORTE Maërane-Raïna | 2010 | 1:49:50 | 470 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
14 | REBUFFAT Lilly | 2009 | 1:50:29 | 459 | C.NAGEUR DE ST FRANCOIS | FRA |
15 | ALCABELARD Maëlle | 2009 | 1:52:18 | 431 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
16 | VANGOUT Anabel | 2009 | 1:52:68 | 424 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
17 | JEAN-PHILIPPE Eva | 2010 | 1:53:02 | 419 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
18 | MONLOUIS Thalia | 2011 | 1:56:15 | 376 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
19 | JACOBIN Yéléna | 2009 | 1:57:10 | 363 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
20 | NOIRÉ Aurélie | 2007 | 2:06:74 | 247 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA |