Championnats de la Guadeloupe
Compétition Régionale
LES ABYMES
Du Vendredi 03 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RAMBHOJAN Matthias | 2006 | 1:01:62 | 881 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA |
2 | DESTRADE Torn | 2006 | 1:02:18 | 864 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
3 | FRIGAUX Timothée | 2006 | 1:03:32 | 831 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
4 | COPHY Nhéo | 2007 | 1:03:33 | 831 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA |
5 | REJON Christophe | 2007 | 1:03:92 | 814 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULONGO Stephen | 2004 | 0:55:11 | 1085 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
2 | JUSTINE Arno | 2005 | 0:56:66 | 1034 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
3 | LAPIN Samuel | 2006 | 0:59:00 | 960 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
4 | LECHAUDEL Hugo | 2005 | 1:01:57 | 882 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
5 | MACAL Mateo | 2008 | 1:02:74 | 848 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULONGO Stephen | 2004 | 0:57:47 | 1008 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
2 | BOISTOL Wilfrid | 2008 | 0:57:54 | 1006 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
3 | LAPIN Samuel | 2006 | 0:57:62 | 1004 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
4 | PATRON Lucas | 2008 | 0:57:66 | 1002 | NEPTUNE CLUB LORRAIN | FRA |
5 | JUSTINE Arno | 2005 | 0:58:00 | 992 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
6 | LECHAUDEL Hugo | 2005 | 0:59:43 | 947 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
7 | CHARLES-HÉLÈNE Enzo | 2006 | 0:59:93 | 932 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
8 | MACAL Mateo | 2008 | 1:00:42 | 917 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
9 | LUCIEN Klarence | 2006 | 1:01:75 | 877 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
10 | COPHY Nhéo | 2007 | 1:01:81 | 875 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA |
11 | DESTRADE Torn | 2006 | 1:02:41 | 858 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
12 | FRIGAUX Timothée | 2006 | 1:02:70 | 849 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
13 | RAMBHOJAN Matthias | 2006 | 1:02:74 | 848 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA |
14 | ROSALIE Gabriel | 2009 | 1:03:69 | 821 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
15 | REJON Christophe | 2007 | 1:03:90 | 815 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA |
16 | LAPORTE Sael | 2009 | 1:04:68 | 793 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
17 | ABRAMOVICI Mathis | 2008 | 1:05:67 | 765 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
18 | JEAN-BAPTISTE Rodrigue | 2008 | 1:05:77 | 762 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
19 | BRIAND Bastien | 2009 | 1:10:55 | 636 | LONGVILLIERS CLUB | FRA |
20 | NEGRIT Wesley | 2007 | 1:12:91 | 578 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA |
21 | NOLEO Myckael | 2010 | 1:14:75 | 535 | L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE | FRA |
22 | VERGEROLLE Anthony | 2005 | 1:14:85 | 532 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
23 | TRIVAL FAULECH Lohan Terry | 2008 | 1:17:06 | 482 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
24 | JARJAT Eliott | 2004 | 1:23:89 | 344 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA |
25 | TRIVAL FAULECH Noa Timmy | 2006 | 1:24:66 | 330 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
26 | BIGORD Matthew | 2010 | 1:27:51 | 280 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA |
27 | TREFLE Clement | 2010 | 1:31:39 | 219 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
28 | BEVIS Kenny | 2010 | 1:32:12 | 208 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |