Championnats de la Guadeloupe
Compétition Régionale
LES ABYMES
Du Vendredi 03 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 05 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULONGO Stephen | 2004 | 0:26:08 | 1147 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
2 | LOMON Ludovic | 2004 | 0:26:63 | 1111 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
3 | BATRIN Lucas | 2002 | 0:27:12 | 1078 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
4 | BEAUREGARD Florian | 2004 | 0:27:44 | 1058 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
5 | ANCETE Jérémie | 2004 | 0:27:68 | 1042 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
6 | COQUIN Tom | 2005 | 0:29:51 | 928 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JUSTINE Arno | 2005 | 0:28:76 | 974 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
2 | BOURNY Ioané | 2000 | 0:28:93 | 963 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
3 | CHARLES-HÉLÈNE Enzo | 2006 | 0:29:32 | 939 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
4 | FRIGAUX Timothée | 2006 | 0:29:54 | 926 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
5 | LECHAUDEL Hugo | 2005 | 0:29:59 | 923 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
6 | LUCIEN Klarence | 2006 | 0:29:64 | 920 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MULONGO Stephen | 2004 | 0:26:43 | 1124 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
2 | BATRIN Lucas | 2002 | 0:27:45 | 1057 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
3 | ANCETE Jérémie | 2004 | 0:27:53 | 1052 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
4 | LOMON Ludovic | 2004 | 0:27:94 | 1025 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
5 | BEAUREGARD Florian | 2004 | 0:28:03 | 1020 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
6 | COQUIN Tom | 2005 | 0:28:33 | 1001 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA |
7 | CHARLES-HÉLÈNE Enzo | 2006 | 0:29:31 | 940 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
8 | JUSTINE Arno | 2005 | 0:29:31 | 940 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
9 | FRIGAUX Timothée | 2006 | 0:29:41 | 934 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
10 | BOURNY Ioané | 2000 | 0:29:41 | 934 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
11 | LUCIEN Klarence | 2006 | 0:29:75 | 913 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
12 | BOISTOL Wilfrid | 2008 | 0:29:75 | 913 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
13 | LECHAUDEL Hugo | 2005 | 0:30:03 | 897 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
14 | RAMBHOJAN Matthias | 2006 | 0:30:31 | 880 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA |
15 | DESTRADE Torn | 2006 | 0:30:83 | 850 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
16 | REJON Christophe | 2007 | 0:31:06 | 836 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA |
17 | MACAL Mateo | 2008 | 0:31:49 | 812 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
18 | COPHY Nhéo | 2007 | 0:32:34 | 764 | MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE | FRA |
19 | LAPORTE Sael | 2009 | 0:32:57 | 752 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
20 | LAURENT Andy | 2008 | 0:32:98 | 729 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
21 | GENE Matthew | 2008 | 0:35:23 | 614 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA |
22 | ABRAMOVICI Mathis | 2008 | 0:36:22 | 566 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
23 | NEGRIT Wesley | 2007 | 0:39:01 | 441 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA |
24 | VERGEROLLE Anthony | 2005 | 0:39:41 | 425 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
25 | LEDUNOIS Adam | 2008 | 0:39:76 | 411 | FRANCOIS NATATION CLUB | FRA |
26 | GABRIEL Lukas | 2009 | 0:40:14 | 395 | A.S SHARK NATATION DES ABYMES | |
27 | TREFLE Clement | 2010 | 0:48:52 | 133 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |
28 | BIGORD Matthew | 2010 | 0:50:72 | 88 | CNIC LES SQUALES | FRA |
29 | BEVIS Kenny | 2010 | 0:52:96 | 51 | CN DE BAIE-MAHAULT | FRA |